Holden, Chad Principal
Madden, Jeff Assistant Principal
Nichols, Kelli Assistant Principal

Aday, Stacey Mathematics
Allman, Sonya Consultant to the Guidance Office
Anderson, Brittian Language Arts
Arthur, Sherry Mathematics
Bailey, Melissa World Languages / German
Barker, Neal Physical Education/Head Basketball Coach
Basden, Scott Athletic Director / Head Football Coach
Behel, Jason Art
Bishop, Jennifer School Nurse
Boatwright, Michael Science / Baseball Assistant
Brackin, Amy Strategies Lab
Bradford, Hannah Chorus
Broadfoot, Brad Social Science
Brooks, Holly Science / Softball Coach, Basketball Assistant
Collins, Joe Music
Counts, Tamra Mathematics / Department Chair
Crow, Elizabeth Language Arts / Department Chair
Davis, Dustin Social Studies
Eldridge, Kathy Science
Ellis, Paul Health
Felton, Arlisa Language Arts
Finley, Maggie Mathematics / Head Volleyball Coach
Fowler, Josh Social Science / Head Baseball Coach
Frederick, Jordan Mathematics/Auxillary Sponsor
Fuqua, Douglas Strategies Lab
Garrett, Robyn Guidance Counselor
Haase, Jeff Wrestling Coach
Hardeman, Lynndale Spanish / ELL Teacher
Hillman, Danyelle Business Education and Information Technology
Holt, Leella Science / Lead AP Teacher
Isbell, Sherry Mathematics
Johnson, Kerry Mathematics
Johnson, Maria Spanish
Little, Eric Social Science / Football Assistant
Marsh, Alicia Strategies Lab
Mathis, Mandy AP U.S. History and AP Government/Social Studies/RTI Coordinator
Montgomery, Tracy AP Language and Composition / English -9
Moody, Holly Language Arts/ Varsity/JV Tennis/ 7th Volleyball
Nelson, Deirdre Guidance
Rinks, Barry Social Science / Department Chair / Football Assistant
Roberts, Lori Science
Ryan, Anna Librarian / Media Specialist
Schafer, Lisa Transitions/Cross Country/Scholars Bowl
Sherrill , Susan Family and Consumer Sciences
Smith, Ella Science
Smith, Gerald Resource Officer
Swindall, Perry Physical Education
Trimble, Scott Driver Education
Vaughn, Kimberly Commerce and Information Technology
Waters, David Band Director
Willis, Mallory Strategies Lab / MSMS Assistant Softball Coach
Woods, Blair Physical Education
Wright, Terri Language Arts/Dance Team Sponsor

Bishop, Jennifer School Nurse
Rikard, Conda Student Support
Smith, Gerald Resource Officer
Starkey, Janice Bookkeeper
Thigpen, Karen Student Support
Wagnon, Kathy Secretary

Master, Web Webmaster
Woolfolk, Lori Central Office